Game

Texas Tech Red Raiders vs Oklahoma State Cowboys

February 27, 2019 @ United Supermarkets Arena

Texas Tech

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Mooney413-110-40-0022610016
D. Moretti383-42-212-120331002320
J. Culver387-221-54-537101202219
T. Owens327-100-02-34260121416
N. Odiase204-40-00-2178010008
B. Francis241-50-22-4044201034
K. Edwards190-40-44-4044100024
D. Corprew133-70-21-2123001117

Oklahoma State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. Waters III449-187-101-11342100426
T. Dziagwa447-126-90-00664003420
C. McGriff432-110-44-43811210238
I. Likekele282-70-13-3134310337
Y. Anei151-20-01-2044001253
C. Jones374-133-70-01231001411
D. Mitchell121-11-12-3000000045
D. Demuth20-00-00-0000000000