Game

New Mexico vs Colorado State Rams

March 2, 2019 @ The Pit

Final Score 77 - 65

New Mexico

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Maluach348-141-36-755100103323
A. Mathis334-92-66-61014001216
V. Jackson315-101-21-22354001012
C. Bragg244-70-01-541014031349
K. McGee222-52-44-40113001210
D. Kuiper220-20-20-1011111120
C. Manigault173-70-00-34711100346
D. Drinnon140-20-11-2000200111
J. Arroyo30-00-00-0000000010

Colorado State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Carvacho399-190-04-8310132103422
J. Paige386-141-51-10003300214
K. Martin381-40-22-3101210324
K. Moore373-71-30-1022100247
A. Thistlewood304-62-44-40110101414
R. Berwick172-40-10-0022110054
L. Ryan10-00-00-0000000010