Game

San Diego State vs Colorado State Rams

February 12, 2019 @ Moby Arena

Final Score 71 - 60

San Diego State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Watson348-145-70-00221003021
J. Hemsley324-82-62-20111311012
J. McDaniels317-131-43-439121106418
M. Mitchell271-40-21-2044100213
N. Mensah212-30-00-1325102024
A. Arop201-40-12-4134341114
N. Narain173-40-00-0224100146
A. Seiko171-21-20-0011200203
J. Mensah10-00-00-0011001000

Colorado State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Carvacho3510-150-00-039121103120
J. Paige336-132-82-20112303116
A. Thistlewood334-53-40-01121010111
K. Martin251-51-40-2123200313
K. Moore190-30-20-0000110010
H. Edwards252-91-31-2224620326
A. Masinton-Bonner252-80-50-0123121124
L. Ryan50-00-00-0112000110