Game

Nevada vs Colorado State Rams

February 6, 2019 @ Moby Arena

Final Score 98 - 82

Nevada

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Caroline4011-196-812-1466123101040
C. Martin409-211-96-92464121225
C. Martin373-81-30-0055511137
T. Thurman282-60-12-2246210146
T. Porter92-40-01-2101000135
J. Johnson294-80-17-80113110415
C. Henson80-00-00-0101000000
J. Brown60-00-00-0000100000
N. Zouzoua30-00-00-0000000010

Colorado State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Carvacho3611-150-02-5413172030424
J. Paige324-60-15-50444001313
A. Thistlewood304-92-50-00111010310
K. Martin284-70-21-2112320259
K. Moore222-60-20-0011400124
A. Masinton-Bonner244-62-30-00222002010
H. Edwards242-71-33-4022401258
L. Ryan42-20-00-0000002014