Game

Boise State vs Colorado State Rams

January 29, 2019 @ Moby Arena

Final Score 70 - 68

Boise State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Jessup388-133-61-20556022320
A. Hobbs377-131-22-20444102317
M. Dickinson364-62-42-20440012012
D. Alston285-81-33-40440002114
D. Wacker260-10-03-4101300233
Z. Haney142-30-00-0112210124
R. Williams110-00-00-0033110310
M. Harwell70-00-00-0000200000
P. Dembley30-10-10-0011010000

Colorado State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Carvacho366-120-00-188166022012
J. Paige344-110-64-53477203212
K. Martin335-113-60-01233001313
A. Thistlewood262-50-20-0000000144
K. Moore254-101-60-0112110119
H. Edwards242-91-30-0134420145
A. Masinton-Bonner183-32-23-30111000111
L. Ryan41-10-00-0000010122