Game

Fresno State vs Colorado State Rams

January 5, 2019 @ Save Mart Center

Final Score 78 - 67

Fresno State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Taylor355-112-89-91237002321
S. Bittner356-84-51-20331100217
N. Williams304-113-90-00223100411
N. Blackwell281-50-40-0033300312
N. Grimes267-90-03-437101213517
B. Huggins182-92-50-0033100116
C. Gray140-10-01-3088000031
J. McWilliams91-21-10-0000000103
A. Agau50-10-10-0011000010

Colorado State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Carvacho358-110-07-13211130023323
J. Paige351-100-44-4156010126
A. Masinton-Bonner339-141-47-70332102326
A. Thistlewood271-41-30-0000010123
K. Moore261-30-20-0123320242
H. Edwards212-51-30-0044110225
K. Martin180-20-20-0022100110
L. Ryan50-30-12-2011000012