Game

Long Beach State vs Colorado State Rams

December 22, 2018 @ The Walter Pyramid

Final Score 64 - 61

Long Beach State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Riggins314-70-01-43710210129
B. Alberts292-71-40-1235020215
T. Yussuf266-130-00-03473004412
J. Roberts242-60-03-6123011007
E. Maxhuni191-51-32-2011200015
D. Booker284-122-34-40113203014
K. Byers192-50-03-4156011427
J. Griffin152-71-50-0022100105
D. Cobb50-10-00-0202010020
B. Richard30-00-00-0000000100
M. Apic10-00-00-0000000010

Colorado State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Carvacho3411-180-01-2913220002323
J. Paige344-81-20-1235330739
A. Masinton-Bonner291-70-31-1044001403
K. Moore273-51-20-0022320117
A. Thistlewood171-40-20-0022000142
K. Martin325-122-70-02352215212
H. Edwards201-100-41-2033200223
L. Ryan41-10-00-0000000042
Z. Tyson30-00-00-0000000000