Game

Southern Illinois vs Colorado State Rams

November 27, 2018 @ Moby Arena

Final Score 82 - 67

Southern Illinois

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Fletcher359-172-60-03582103220
A. Cook336-83-40-00444201115
. Lloyd304-71-34-42242001313
K. Pippen278-110-00-02354201216
M. Bartley240-50-50-0000400140
E. McGill304-61-31-21457000110
T. Bol122-31-10-0112000135
D. Beane71-11-10-0011000003
B. Gooch20-10-10-0000000000

Colorado State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Masinton-Bonner326-102-51-20114200015
J. Paige315-92-40-00333000012
K. Moore294-42-20-10111001210
N. Carvacho293-60-02-5033210418
L. Jenkins160-50-40-0011001220
K. Martin284-73-54-50222002215
A. Thistlewood242-61-30-0112200015
Z. Tyson111-20-00-0011100112