Game

South Dakota State vs Colorado State Rams

November 21, 2018 @ Germain Arena

Final Score 78 - 65

South Dakota State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Jenkins3713-233-73-31673000132
S. Flatten374-112-60-10441000010
T. King373-101-22-2189210339
M. Daum264-81-12-20660002411
A. Arians200-10-00-0011100110
R. Krueger205-74-62-21230100216
M. Dentlinger140-00-00-0123000040
O. King90-20-00-0000300010

Colorado State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Paige357-133-80-01342000117
N. Carvacho340-30-03-62911100333
A. Masinton-Bonner317-122-64-52242000420
L. Jenkins202-91-60-1246001015
K. Moore192-91-70-0044000015
K. Martin305-121-30-22570112211
A. Thistlewood250-60-62-2011102222
L. Ryan61-20-00-0101000122