Game

Kansas Jayhawks vs Baylor Bears

March 9, 2019 @ Allen Fieldhouse

Final Score 78 - 70

Kansas

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Lawson366-140-111-12410141232123
D. Dotson344-81-46-102130203315
O. Agbaji303-100-30-0178400136
Q. Grimes223-63-40-0022500129
D. McCormack186-90-00-01450010212
M. Garrett272-52-31-4112321117
M. Lightfoot181-40-02-4224001234
C. Moore80-20-10-0000010030
K. Lawson71-10-00-0112100212

Baylor

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Butler3610-213-108-101563003131
M. Kegler313-61-34-41560002311
M. Vital314-80-11-4549121239
K. McClure241-100-70-0257001142
F. Gillespie201-40-00-2314021142
D. Bandoo274-122-80-01231001210
F. Thamba160-20-01-2112010251
M. Mayer151-40-22-2112220104