Game

Kansas Jayhawks vs Baylor Bears

January 12, 2019 @ Ferrell Center

Final Score 73 - 68

Kansas

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. Vick366-106-80-10332014118
D. Dotson333-41-17-100555013514
D. Lawson327-120-03-61231554217
Q. Grimes272-71-42-2066102117
M. Garrett251-20-02-4123401244
O. Agbaji214-51-21-21230100210
K. Lawson111-20-01-2101000013
D. McCormack60-00-00-0000000010
C. Moore60-20-10-0000000000
M. Lightfoot30-00-00-0022001020

Baylor

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Mason323-122-83-40112003411
J. Butler314-94-82-21344103314
M. Kegler312-81-40-1246321235
K. McClure281-80-32-23710220024
M. Vital265-130-20-48191000310
D. Bandoo143-62-41-1112000239
F. Thamba133-50-00-0336011116
F. Gillespie131-40-00-0213021312
M. Mayer123-100-21-1213110037