Game

Virginia Cavaliers vs Albany (NY)

March 16, 2007

Final Score 84 - 57

Virginia

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. Singletary339-152-43-51569001123
M. Diane333-52-32-21450002010
J. Reynolds309-135-75-63471203428
T. Soroye244-80-01-1325112019
J. Cain203-50-00-0426200136
A. Joseph201-60-32-2044100014
L. Mikalauskas140-10-02-2033102122
J. Tucker100-00-00-0000000000
W. Harris90-20-00-0011001000
S. Tat31-10-00-0000100012
J. Meyinsse20-00-00-0000000000
R. Pettinella10-00-00-0000000010
A. Burns10-00-00-0000000000

Albany (NY)

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Wilson399-184-73-51343011125
B. Wilson365-123-90-00440110313
J. Siggers325-131-60-04155103411
B. Lillis250-40-10-0224201130
J. Covington110-00-00-0000000010
B. Connelly243-50-00-0112001126
C. Ross140-10-02-2101300102
J. Iati100-30-20-0101200120
B. Gifford70-10-00-0101100030
M. Knight10-00-00-0000000000
D. Bauman10-10-10-0000000000