Game

San Diego State Aztecs vs TCU Horned Frogs

January 5, 2011 @ Daniel-Meyer Coliseum

San Diego State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Gay402-90-50-0033620204
M. Thomas318-100-12-237102221218
C. Tapley315-122-70-00114111112
B. White281-40-02-4112211014
K. Leonard257-130-30-038112204314
J. Rahon202-72-50-0101001126
B. Carlwell94-60-00-0336000018
T. Shelton90-00-00-0000000010
J. Franklin40-10-00-0022100000
M. Cheriet30-30-10-0202000010

TCU

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. Green335-123-50-00883010213
R. Moss335-151-70-00334006111
H. Thorns333-91-32-2044110209
J. Cadot262-50-03-410212100147
N. Gacesa120-30-00-0112100100
N. Cerina265-60-12-40330100112
S. Yeager190-20-20-0011110000
G. Hill110-20-20-0011000220
A. Fields70-10-11-2000000031