Game

Tennessee Volunteers vs Virginia Cavaliers

March 18, 2007

Tennessee

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Lofton334-163-99-101232101220
J. Smith326-133-71-11122302216
R. Smith321-40-25-8156100557
D. Bradshaw231-51-20-2033520133
W. Chism183-52-25-91450002513
R. Childress213-42-22-24481001210
D. Crews183-40-00-0112010136
J. Tabb131-20-10-0112000232
J. Howell100-10-10-0000100100

Virginia

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. Singletary394-141-710-121565106419
J. Reynolds348-164-116-60110103226
M. Diane330-40-40-0011011140
J. Cain300-10-09-10145010149
T. Soroye210-20-02-2123013022
A. Joseph234-71-31-22350010310
L. Mikalauskas70-00-03-4033000043
J. Tucker61-21-10-0000000023
S. Tat51-20-00-0033000112
W. Harris10-00-00-0000000000
R. Pettinella10-00-00-0000000000