Game

Syracuse Orange vs Alcorn State

December 29, 2012 @ Carrier Dome

Final Score 57 - 36

Syracuse

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. Triche281-70-23-5202220335
M. Carter-Williams271-30-03-3011621515
C. Fair266-120-11-22350202113
D. Coleman213-90-02-7426010008
R. Christmas202-50-00-2437010034
T. Cooney265-92-60-00330201012
J. Southerland241-61-40-2325101213
J. Grant161-40-23-7224110215
B. Keita121-10-00-0123020012

Alcorn State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Baker385-163-122-20330203115
L. Luckett385-70-11-52242216211
A. Nieves330-40-40-0044311500
S. Raquil161-10-00-0112000242
J. Nicholas100-00-01-2011000141
J. Hester241-20-01-2044102243
A. Evans160-00-00-0000420110
M. Starks141-10-00-0033002242
T. Hunt81-10-00-0011000112
I. Francis30-00-00-0000000230