Game

San Diego State Aztecs vs USC Trojans

November 17, 2011 @ Viejas Arena

Final Score 56 - 54

San Diego State

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
X. Thames365-90-12-21124012112
T. Shelton362-40-01-1336210125
C. Tapley342-71-50-0145110215
J. Rahon301-101-73-4123110306
G. Green223-60-02-2055000208
J. Franklin204-91-45-52241013114
D. Stephens193-60-00-0369112126
L. Franklin30-00-00-0000000000

USC

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Jones396-133-40-00332505015
B. Wesley311-40-10-0022201212
A. Fuller266-100-00-02572111412
D. Dedmon254-70-02-41120002210
E. Strangis240-10-10-0011200030
A. Moore240-40-00-0112310010
G. Jackson184-92-43-40221010113
J. Blasczyk131-20-00-0123011002