Game

South Carolina Gamecocks vs Akron

December 25, 2013 @ Stan Sheriff Center

Final Score 69 - 59

South Carolina

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Notice337-120-11-21451104015
B. Williams303-82-44-41342100212
S. Thornwell294-110-24-50442212212
M. Kacinas152-30-00-0000010034
D. Henry90-10-00-0000001140
D. Ringer261-50-02-4325111034
T. Johnson222-80-06-61455002310
M. Carrera195-80-10-02350001210
L. Chatkevicius101-30-00-0224100012
B. Steele60-10-10-0000000010
J. Shaw10-00-00-0000000000

Akron

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Treadwell334-90-04-52570102112
N. Harney254-100-01-3606300139
P. Forsythe242-30-00-1112013244
N. Evans212-70-21-2000010535
R. McAdams181-30-22-3213000114
Q. Diggs273-92-52-51344004110
J. Kretzer242-52-50-0123110146
I. Johnson133-70-00-0112012026
A. Ibitayo131-31-20-0145203003
C. Betancourt20-20-10-0000000000