Game

South Carolina Gamecocks vs Longwood

November 9, 2013 @ The Colonial Life Arena

Final Score 82 - 44

South Carolina

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Henry311-50-02-2246100024
M. Kacinas294-60-00-05914002328
S. Thornwell264-100-36-71343122314
T. Johnson246-90-16-70222114218
D. Notice193-62-30-0145410358
M. Carrera254-72-52-42791220312
B. Williams225-112-72-20441000014
L. Chatkevicius81-10-00-0134001002
D. Ringer70-00-00-0000000100
J. McKie40-10-00-0000000000
J. Shaw30-10-12-2000100112
R. Theus20-00-00-0000000100

Longwood

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. Woodhouse332-91-44-5044400219
T. Carey325-202-100-10330201212
K. Ziegler220-60-05-6347020325
J. Havenstein210-10-00-0112000120
D. Geter210-00-00-0033100120
L. Fisher261-61-42-6011220035
J. Dublin244-50-00-0303000028
I. Belton131-70-33-4101030125
D. Allen70-30-10-0000000130
T. Akers10-00-00-0000000000