Game

Providence Friars vs Seton Hall Pirates

February 14, 2015 @ Dunkin' Donuts Center

Providence

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. Henton396-154-76-93690211022
K. Dunn327-130-25-71018604419
C. Desrosiers204-60-00-0213001038
B. Bentil160-30-00-0314100150
J. Lomomba120-30-10-0000010010
T. Harris324-130-32-33470002110
K. Cartwright231-60-03-4134310135
P. Chukwu152-20-01-1134111325
J. Lindsey80-20-20-1000000000
T. Bancroft30-00-00-0000000100

Seton Hall

PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBTRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. Gibbs403-111-55-60113205212
A. Delgado384-90-00-041115101138
I. Whitehead357-174-102-21342106420
B. Mobley251-40-25-6022011137
S. Manga212-40-03-5134112347
K. Carrington250-30-02-2011100142
D. Rodriguez141-30-02-4538010144
R. Anthony21-10-00-0000000112
C. Ajou00-00-00-0000000000